Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Poduthampatti North Street Without Drain H/O P.Gollahalli (120.00x3.00) Tn04 37 Agamt/2024 25/ P.Gollahalli
|
| Description |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Poduthampatti North Street Without Drain H/O P.Gollahalli (120.00x3.00) Tn04 37 Agamt/2024 25/ P.Gollahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2954/2023/E2 AGAMT P37 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Palacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519201 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at ramadoss nagar north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (80.00x4.00m) tn04-39 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at ramadoss nagar north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (80.00x4.00m) tn04-39 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at somanahalli new colony without drain h/o p.gollahalli (155.00x3.00) tn04-38 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at somanahalli new colony without drain h/o p.gollahalli (155.00x3.00) tn04-38 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - construction of new anganwadi building at p.gollahalli h/o p.gollahalli tn04-35 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - construction of new anganwadi building at p.gollahalli h/o p.gollahalli tn04-35 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at bothipatti north street without drain h/o booganahalli (45.00mx4.00m) tn04-18 agamt/2024-25/ booganahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at bothipatti north street without drain h/o booganahalli (45.00mx4.00m) tn04-18 agamt/2024-25/ booganahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing paver block at somanahalli colony south street h/o p.gollahalli (186x3.50m) - tn04-40 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing paver block at somanahalli colony south street h/o p.gollahalli (186x3.50m) tn04-40 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at indhira nagar north street without drain h/o saamanur (39.00mx3.00m) tn04-14 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at indhira nagar north street without drain h/o saamanur (39.00mx3.00m) tn04-14 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read moreof your Industry type