Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 Ah 24 W Solar Ups Structure Etc.,Rcc Cement
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4264022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
PRITAM SOLAR AND MULTISERVICES
Contract Value
190480
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 14 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Baban Raghunathrao Nagargoje
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Beed District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRITAM SOLAR AND MULTISERVICES | Make : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W Model : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W Title : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W | 08-12-2023 12:06:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S S Enterprises | Make : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W Model : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W Title : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W | 08-12-2023 17:07:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sai Solar and Multiservices | Make : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W Model : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W Title : 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W | 08-12-2023 16:23:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRITAM SOLAR AND MULTISERVICES | Item Categories : 340* 2 solar pannel & 2 battory 200 AH 24 W solar ups structure etc.,RCC Cement | 190480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sai Solar and Multiservices | Item Categories : 340* 2 solar pannel & 2 battory 200 AH 24 W solar ups structure etc.,RCC Cement | 226480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S S Enterprises | Item Categories : 340* 2 solar pannel & 2 battory 200 AH 24 W solar ups structure etc.,RCC Cement | 262480.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W | 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W | 340* 2 Solar Pannel & 2 Battory 200 AH 24 W | 1 | ₹ 91500.000 |
| RCC CEMENT | RCC Cement | RCC Cement | 35 | ₹ 98980.000 |