Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirror Assy Out Rear,Bearing Frt Wheel,Pad,Gear Lever Kit,Clutch Switch,Tail Light Assy Left,Handle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4561180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 01:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | - | 05-02-2024 17:51:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 05-02-2024 17:44:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 05-02-2024 17:47:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MIRROR ASSY OUT REAR,BEARING FRT WHEEL,PAD,GEAR LEVER KIT,CLUTCH SWITCH,TAIL LIGHT ASSY LEFT,HANDLE | 13776.00 | L1 |
| 2 | veena enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MIRROR ASSY OUT REAR,BEARING FRT WHEEL,PAD,GEAR LEVER KIT,CLUTCH SWITCH,TAIL LIGHT ASSY LEFT,HANDLE | 15580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | Item Categories : MIRROR ASSY OUT REAR,BEARING FRT WHEEL,PAD,GEAR LEVER KIT,CLUTCH SWITCH,TAIL LIGHT ASSY LEFT,HANDLE | 19220.00 | L3 |