Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Regulator Sr 60,Bulb 12 H7 55 W Headlamp,Gear Shift Lever Assy With Rubber,Rear View Mirror Left,Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3830969
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 16, 2023 14:39
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GHOSH TRADING CO - 26-08-2023 07:40:35 N/A Qualified
2 PAUL ENTERPRISES - 22-08-2023 18:55:44 N/A Qualified
3 SARASWATI ENTERPRISE - 26-08-2023 07:34:10 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PAUL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : REGULATOR SR 60,BULB 12H7 55W HEADLAMP,GEAR SHIFT LEVER ASSY WITH RUBBER,REAR VIEW MIRROR LEFT,ASSY 26736.44 L1
2 SARASWATI ENTERPRISE Item Categories : REGULATOR SR 60,BULB 12H7 55W HEADLAMP,GEAR SHIFT LEVER ASSY WITH RUBBER,REAR VIEW MIRROR LEFT,ASSY 27780.00 L2
3 GHOSH TRADING CO Item Categories : REGULATOR SR 60,BULB 12H7 55W HEADLAMP,GEAR SHIFT LEVER ASSY WITH RUBBER,REAR VIEW MIRROR LEFT,ASSY 28655.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise