Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Maintenance Team In Merta Road Nagaur Bikaner Section Including Lmc (Rkm 173) For Maintenance Of Ofc Cable Network, Wi Fi And Vss Network And Associated Equipment Etc. For A Period Of 3 Years And Extendable By One Year On Same Terms An
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Maintenance Team
Section Including Lmc (Rkm 173) For Maintenance Of Ofc Cable Network, Wi Fi And Vss Network And Associated Equipment Etc. For A Period Of 3 Years And Extendable By One Year On Same Terms An
|
| Organisation | Rail Tel Corporation of India Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RTCIL_783335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/5760931 Dated 29.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajasthan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087557 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deployment of maintenance team in merta road-nagaur-bikaner section including lmc for maintenance of ofc cable network wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms.
Deployment of maintenance team in merta road-nagaur-bikaner 
 section including lmc for maintenance of ofc cable network wi-fi and vss 
 network and associated equipment etc for a period of 3 years and extendable by one 
 year on same terms.
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in chandigarh-kalka-solanshimla section including lmc (rkm 146.8) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wifi vss network and associated equipment etc for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms
Deployment of maintenance team in chandigarh-kalka-solanshimla section including lmc (rkm 146.8) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wifi 
 vss network and associated equipment etc for a period of 3 years and
 extendable by one year on same terms
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in kanpur-fatehpur-prayagraj section including lmc (rkm 196.10) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms
Deployment of maintenance team in kanpur-fatehpur-prayagraj section including lmc (rkm 196.10) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in raika bagh-merta road, pipar-bilara, merta road-meta city section including lmc (rkm 162) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extenda
Deployment of maintenance team in raika bagh-merta road,
 pipar-bilara, merta road-meta city section including lmc (rkm 162) for maintenance
 of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period
 of 3 years and extenda
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in hanumangarh ellenabad suratpura, hanumangarh-sri ganganagar section including lmc (rkm 241) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment etc
Deployment of maintenance team in hanumangarh ellenabad suratpura, hanumangarh-sri ganganagar section including lmc (rkm 241) for
 maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment
 etc
Read moreEployment of maintenance team in jahkal mansa bathinda kotkapura ferozpur section including lmc (rkm 194.2) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc
Eployment of maintenance team in jahkal mansa bathinda kotkapura ferozpur section including lmc (rkm 194.2) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in gorakhpur- deoria sadarbhatni, gorakhpur-kaptanganj -valmikinagar, kaptanganj- padrauna section including lmc (rkm 201) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment etc
Deployment of maintenance team in gorakhpur- deoria sadarbhatni, gorakhpur-kaptanganj -valmikinagar, kaptanganj- padrauna section including
 lmc (rkm 201) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and
 associated equipment etc
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in shikohabad-etawah phaphund-rura section including lmc (rkm 155) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same t
Deployment of maintenance team in shikohabad-etawah
 phaphund-rura section (rkm 155) for maintenance of ofc cable 
 network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years 
 and extendable by one year on same t
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in saharanpur-roorkee laksar-najibabad, muzzampur narayan-bijinor, laksar-haridwar-dehradun, raiwalarishikesh section including lmc (rkm 283.02) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated
Deployment of maintenance team in saharanpur-roorkee laksar-najibabad, muzzampur narayan-bijinor, laksar-haridwar-dehradun, raiwalarishikesh section including lmc (rkm 283.02) for maintenance of ofc cable network,
 wi-fi, vss network and associated
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in chandigarh-kalka-solan shimla section including lmc for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms.
Deployment of maintenance team in chandigarh-kalka-solan
 shimla section including lmc for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi
 fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable 
 by one year on same terms.
Read moreof your Industry type