Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Maintenance Team In Raika Bagh Merta Road, Pipar Bilara, Merta Road Meta City Section Including Lmc (Rkm 162) For Maintenance Of Ofc Cable Network, Wi Fi, Vss Network And Associated Equipment Etc. For A Period Of 3 Years And Extenda
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Maintenance Team In Raika Bagh Merta Road,
Pipar Bilara, Merta Road Meta City Section Including Lmc (Rkm 162) For Maintenance
Of Ofc Cable Network, Wi Fi, Vss Network And Associated Equipment Etc. For A Period
Of 3 Years And Extenda
|
| Organisation | Rail Tel Corporation of India Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RTCIL_760594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RAILTEL/GeM/NR/OnM/24-25/04 Dated 10.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajasthan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064125 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deployment of maintenance team in hanumangarh ellenabad suratpura, hanumangarh-sri ganganagar section including lmc (rkm 241) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment etc
Deployment of maintenance team in hanumangarh ellenabad suratpura, hanumangarh-sri ganganagar section including lmc (rkm 241) for
 maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment
 etc
Read moreEployment of maintenance team in jahkal mansa bathinda kotkapura ferozpur section including lmc (rkm 194.2) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc
Eployment of maintenance team in jahkal mansa bathinda kotkapura ferozpur section including lmc (rkm 194.2) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in merta road-nagaur-bikaner section including lmc (rkm 173) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms an
Deployment of maintenance team
 section including lmc (rkm 173) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms an
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in gorakhpur- deoria sadarbhatni, gorakhpur-kaptanganj -valmikinagar, kaptanganj- padrauna section including lmc (rkm 201) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated equipment etc
Deployment of maintenance team in gorakhpur- deoria sadarbhatni, gorakhpur-kaptanganj -valmikinagar, kaptanganj- padrauna section including
 lmc (rkm 201) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and
 associated equipment etc
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in saharanpur-roorkee laksar-najibabad, muzzampur narayan-bijinor, laksar-haridwar-dehradun, raiwalarishikesh section including lmc (rkm 283.02) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi, vss network and associated
Deployment of maintenance team in saharanpur-roorkee laksar-najibabad, muzzampur narayan-bijinor, laksar-haridwar-dehradun, raiwalarishikesh section including lmc (rkm 283.02) for maintenance of ofc cable network,
 wi-fi, vss network and associated
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in raebareli-unchaharphaphamau, daryapur-mcf/lalganj section including lmc (rkm 154.31) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable
Deployment of maintenance team in raebareli-unchaharphaphamau, daryapur-mcf/lalganj section including lmc (rkm 154.31) for
 maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi 
 vss network and associated equipment
 etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in agra fort-bharatpur bandikui section including lmc (rkm 152) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wifi, vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year
Deployment of maintenance team in agra fort-bharatpur bandikui section including lmc (rkm 152) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wifi, vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendable
 by one year
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in bhatni siwan chhapra, padrauna thawe siwan, duraundha-masrakh section including lmc (rkm 252) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and e
Deployment of ma
 padrauna thawe siwan, duraundha-masrakh section including lmc (rkm 252) for 
 maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment 
 etc. for a period of 3 years and e
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in samdhari balotra bytu barmer bhachhbar gadra munabao section including lmc (rkm 256.9) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network and associated equipment etc. for a period of 3 years and extendabl
Deployment of maintenance team in samdhari balotra bytu barmer bhachhbar gadra munabao section including lmc (rkm 256.9) for 
 maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi and vss network an
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in chandigarh-kalka-solanshimla section including lmc (rkm 146.8) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wifi vss network and associated equipment etc for a period of 3 years and extendable by one year on same terms
Deployment of maintenance team in chandigarh-kalka-solanshimla section including lmc (rkm 146.8) for maintenance of ofc cable network, wifi 
 vss network and associated equipment etc for a period of 3 years and
 extendable by one year on same terms
Read moreof your Industry type