Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Ndy 2024 25 Avanamkode Canal Bund Road Balance Portion Renovation Ward 11 Project No 73 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Ndy 2024 25 Avanamkode Canal Bund Road Balance Portion Renovation Ward 11 Project No 73 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AE LID EW/NDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kariyadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129717 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender 1 annual plan ndy gp 25 26 ambalam road balance portion renovation ward 12 project no 181 25 general civil work
Retender 1 annual plan ndy gp 25 26 ambalam road&#x0d balance portion renovation ward 12 project&#x0d no 181 25 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 kayyalappady post office road balance portion renovation ward 10 project no 72 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 kayyalappady post office road balance portion renovation ward 10 project no 72 general civil work
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 karimpadam bund road renovation ward project no 52 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 karimpadam bund road renovation ward project no 52 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-244/25-26-pvip canal bund link vadakkambilly road maintenance and balance portion concreting ward 05 koovappady gp
Annual plan-244/25-26-pvip canal bund link&#x0d vadakkambilly road maintenance and&#x0d balance portion concreting ward 05&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan ndy gp 2024 25 bhai road renovation balance portion ward16 project no 388 25general civil
Annual plan annual plan ndy gp 2024 25&#x0d bhai road renovation balance portion&#x0d ward16 project no 388 25general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruth canal ambalam road renovation ward 10 project no 71 25 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruth canal ambalam road renovation ward 10 project no 71 25 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24
Read moreof your Industry type