Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Osmanabad Pohner Apsinga Tuljapur Road Mdr 33 Km.0/00 To 7/00 Part Osmanabad To Pohner And Km.8/200 To 11/500 Part Pohner To Bedga Actual Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tq.And Dist.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvements To Osmanabad Pohner Apsinga Tuljapur Road Mdr 33 Km.0/00 To 7/00 Part Osmanabad To Pohner And Km.8/200 To 11/500 Part Pohner To Bedga Actual Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tq.And Dist.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_965864_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DHARASHIV-PWD-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintendent Engineer, PWC,PWD Premises, Samata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovements to osmanabad ghatangri ambejawalga road mdr-26 km.0/00 to 4/400 parta hatladevi to ghatangri and km.7/00 to 11/200 part ghatangri toambejawalga tq.and dist.osmanabad actual km.0/00 to 4/400
Improvements to osmanabad ghatangri ambejawalga road mdr-26 km.0/00 to 4/400 parta hatladevi to ghatangri and km.7/00 to 11/200 part ghatangri toambejawalga tq.and dist.osmanabad actual km.0/00 to 4/400
Read moreImprovement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to madha vairag osmanabad waruda to palsap road,sh-203,km.57/00 to 61/800 tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvement to madha vairag osmanabad waruda to palsap road,sh-203,km.57/00 to 61/800 tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of khatgavan to pohner road vr-120 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 3/400) tq. parali
Construction of khatgavan to pohner road vr-120 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 3/400) tq. parali
Read moreImprovement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreMprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Mprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type