Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp 366/24 Painattu Kshethram Road Retarring Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp 366/24 Painattu&Amp#X0d
Kshethram Road Retarring Ward 15 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
106/as/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edathala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019689 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp- 366/24-painattu kshethram road retarring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp- 366/24-painattu&#x0d kshethram road retarring ward 15-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc&#x0d colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc&#x0d colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 354/24-s n road retarring ward 21-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 354/24-s n&#x0d road retarring ward 21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-345/24-club road maintenance ward -15-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-345/24-club road&#x0d maintenance ward -15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-345/24-club road maintenance ward -15-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-345/24-club road&#x0d maintenance ward -15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp proj no. 286/24- kallingalparambu road retarring ward 21- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp proj no. 286/24- kallingalparambu road retarring ward 21- general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 68/24 masjithul noor road retarring - ward 6 general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 68/24 masjithul noor road retarring - ward 6 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type