Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Enamel Interior Finishing Middle Bulf To Isc 359 To Is:5/2007 To Is:133/2013 Part 1, Amndt 1. With Additional Requirement Stipulated In Icf Spec No.Icf/Md/Spec 052 Status 02 Rev 01
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106291221 |
|
Reference Number |
42241360 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106291221/viewNitPdf_4508266.pdf |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint enamel interior finishing middle bulf to isc-359 to is:5/2007 to is:133/2013 part-1, amndt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint synthetic enamel interior finishing smoke grey to isc-692 to is:5/2007 and is:133/2013 part-1 amndt. no. 1. additional requirement stipulated in icf specification no. icf/md/spec/052 issue status 02 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint synthetic enamel interior finishing smoke grey to isc-692 to is:5/2007 and is:133/2013 part-1 amndt. no. 1. additional requirement stipulated in icf specification no. icf/md/spec/052 issue status 02 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnamel interior finishing smoke grey. spec: spec : is : 133/2004. isc : 692 of is:05/2007& icf /md/ spec -052 , issue status-2 rev-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamels smoke grey finishing to is [paint enamels smoke grey finishing to isc: 692 & is: 133/2013 (part-i) fifth revision and icf specification no. icf/md/spec.-052 issue status-02 revision-01.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior finishing apple green isc no. 281 as per is:5/07 to is:133 part-1/2013 with amndt. no.1 of 2015 with rdso amndt no.1a as an additional requirment with additional requirments of icf/md/spec-052, issue status 02, rev. no.01, date 26.05.2006. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to 2552/1989, with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brushing finishing exterior golden yellow to isc-356 of is:5/2007 , to is:8662-2024 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brushing finishing exterior golden yellow to isc-356 of is:5/2007 , to is:8662-2004 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf / md / spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brushing finishing exterior golden yellow to isc-356 of is:5/2007 , to is:8662-2024 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnamel golden yellow (isc no. 356) interior finishing. matl. & spec.: is:133 - 2013 (part - 1), 5th rev. with additional requirements of icf/md/spec-052 (issue status: 02, rev. no. 01 date: 26-05-2006), with rdso amendment no.1a(rev.-1.0). (shelf life of this item is 12 months)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type