Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enamel Golden Yellow (Isc No. 356) Interior Finishing. Matl. & Spec.: Is:133 2013 (Part 1), 5th Rev. With Additional Requirements Of Icf/Md/Spec 052 (Issue Status: 02, Rev. No. 01 Date: 26 05 2006), With Rdso Amendment No.1 A(rev. 1.0). (Shelf Life Of This Item Is 12 Months)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106480330 |
|
Reference Number |
DO241095 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106480330/viewNitPdf_4722645.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint enamel golden yellow (isc no.-356) interior finishing to is: 133/2004 and icf str no.- icf/md/spec.-052,issue status 02, rev-01/2006.(shelf life of this item is 12 months)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnamel interior finishing smoke grey. spec: spec : is : 133/2004. isc : 692 of is:05/2007& icf /md/ spec -052 , issue status-2 rev-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnamel synthetic exterior type-1 finishing golden yellow. mat. specification no: is: 8662/2004 (2nd rev.) isc-356 and icf/md/spec-045 issue status - 2, rev-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint black japan type-b to is:341/2016.with additional requirements of icf/md/spec- 052 lssue status :02, rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint black japan type-b to is:341/2016.with additional requirements of icf/md/spec-052 lssue status :02, rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint black japan type-b to is:341/2016.with additional requirements of icf/md/spec-052 lssue status :02, rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint black japan type -b to is : 341/2016 with additional requirements of icf/md/spec-052 issue status :02, rev. 01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior finishing middle bulf to isc-359 to is:5/2007 to is:133/2013 part-1, amndt-1. with additional requirement stipulated in icf spec no.icf/md/spec-052 status 02 rev-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel brushing interior - smoke grey finishing, to drawing / specification is:133/2013 (part-i), 5th revision, with additional requirements of icf/md/spec.-052, issue status - 02, rev-01 dated 26.05.2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint synthetic enamel interior finishing smoke grey to isc-692 to is:5/2007 and is:133/2013 part-1 amndt. no. 1. additional requirement stipulated in icf specification no. icf/md/spec/052 issue status 02 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type