Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Enamel Interior Finishing Apple Green Isc No. 281 As Per Is:5/07 To Is:133 Part 1/2013 With Amndt. No.1 Of 2015 With Rdso Amndt No.1 A As An Additional Requirment With Additional Requirments Of Icf/Md/Spec 052, Issue Status 02, Rev. No.01, Date 26.05.2006. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non Able M.S. Drum To 2552/1989, With Amndt. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106242556 |
|
Reference Number |
28230612A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106242556/viewNitPdf_4455248.pdf |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read morePaint black japan type b to is: 341/2016(second revision) with rdso amndt. no. 1b (rev. 0.2) as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is: 2552/1989 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior finishing white to rdso specn no. m&cpcn/120/2020 (rev.1) with rdso amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement. packed in 20 ltrs. new & sound non able m. s. drums to is:2552/1989 with amndt.1 of april 1999. grade b-1 (reaffirmed 2006).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior undercoating white to rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/120/2020 (rev. 1) with rdso amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new & sound non able m. s. drums to is:2552/1989 with amndt.1 of april 1999. grade b-1(reaffirmed 2006).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTh compatible with pu paint to rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 alongwith rdso s amndt. no. 1b (rev. 2.0) as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is : 2552/89 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTh compatible with pu paint to rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 alongwith rdso s amndt. no. 1b (rev. 2.0) as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is : 2552/89 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior finishing smoke grey isc no. 692 as per is: 5/07 to rdso specn no. m&cpcn/120/2020(rev.1) with rdso amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new & sound non able m. s. drums to is:2552/1989 with amndt. i of april 1999, grade b-1(reaffirmed 2006).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is:13607/92 with amndt. 2 of july 2013. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is: 2552/89 with amndt. no. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel interior finishing middle buff isc no. 359 as per is: 5/07 to rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/120/2020 (rev.1) with rdso amndt. no. 1b as an additional requirement, packed in 20 ltrs. new & sound non able m. s. drums to is:2552/1989 with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1(reaffirmed 2006).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white to is : 8662/2004 with rdso amndt. no. ib (rev. o.2) as an additional requirement alongwith rdso amndt. no. i (rev.0) for pigment content as an additional requirement to is :8662/04, with additional requirement of icf/md/spec. 045, issue status 02, rev. 03, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non able m.s. drum to is: 2552/1989 with amndt. i of april 1999, grade b-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type