Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M And R Work Of S.G.R. At 33/11 K.V. S/S Dhanapur, Distt Chandauli.
Description
M And R Work Of S.G.R. At 33/11 K.V. S/S Dhanapur, Distt Chandauli.
Organisation Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PVVNV_948921_1
Reference
Number
14/36s/ECD(D)/VNS/2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 8500
Tender Value -
Place DHANAPUR, DISTT-CHANDAULI.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1645417

Start Date August 29, 2024 17:40
End Date
Expired 27/09/2024

Expired 705 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.