Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Sugaon To Sawargaon Road (Vr74) Km 0/600 1/500 Tq Chakur Under Srf (3054) For Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Stbt To Sugaon To Sawargaon Road (Vr74) Km 0/600 1/500 Tq Chakur Under Srf (3054) For Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1049789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/39/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 29412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ CHAKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901013 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Stbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreconstg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
constg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreStbt to rohina tokumbhewadi road (vr-89)km 0/600- 4/00 tq.chakur under srf (3054)for 2022-23
Stbt to rohina tokumbhewadi road (vr-89)km 0/600- 4/00 tq.chakur under srf (3054)for 2022-23
Read moreStbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Stbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Read moreStbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Stbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Read moreStbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreBt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Bt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreStbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain kininthot to bhangewadi vr-55 km 2/00 to 2/500 tq. ausa under- srf 3054 year- 2024-25
Construction of drain kininthot to bhangewadi vr-55 km 2/00 to 2/500 tq. ausa under- srf 3054 year- 2024-25
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chikurda to murud akola road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq latur (vr-81) under 3054 srf year 2024-25
S.t.b.t. to chikurda to murud akola road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq latur (vr-81) under 3054 srf year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type