Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed With Transit Camp Logo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3965582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Trade Link | - | 25-09-2023 11:28:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BANSAL TRADE LINK | - | 23-09-2023 18:30:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 11:37:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 25-09-2023 11:55:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Mahi enterprise | - | 23-09-2023 13:19:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-09-2023 11:01:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHYAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 23-09-2023 18:25:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | United Sales Corporation | - | 23-09-2023 18:34:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United Sales Corporation | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 6170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Army Trade Link (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 6478.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BANSAL TRADE LINK | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 8060.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 8480.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Durga InfraProjects (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 8810.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHYAM SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 9500.00 | L6 |
| 7 | Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 10758.00 | L7 |
| 8 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Paper A4,Register,Pencil,File Cover Printed with Transit Camp Logo | 14404.00 | L8 |