Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Invitation For Bids: Packing Box Gt 90 📦 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids From Manufacturers For The Supply Of Packing Box Gt 90. 📦 Bid Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Parties Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Keywords: Packing Box Gt 90, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Bid, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Packing Box Gt 90
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4860403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHADEV SERVICES | Make : MAHADEV Model : PACKING BOX GT90 Title : PACKING BOX GT90 | 04-05-2024 18:13:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOGILISETTY SUNDARA BALA SRINIVASA RAO | Make : MSB Model : ANY DIMENSION Title : WOODEN BOX | 23-04-2024 08:26:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRADEEP FURNITURES | Make : Pradeep Furnitures Model : Pradeep Title : PACKING BOX-GT-90 | 23-04-2024 15:21:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RUPPA SAI SUMANTH | Make : PACKING BOX GT90 Model : PACKING BOX GT90 Title : PACKING BOX GT90 | 29-04-2024 08:11:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SIX SIGMA SOLUTIONS | Make : Six Sigma Solutions Model : WDBX 689 Title : PACKING BOX-GT-90 | 06-05-2024 10:26:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read morePacking box for stabiliser assy. al4.161. 552,packing box of head of 1g46(t-90) olf/misc/974 m1
Read more
Plywood for gt capital parts packing storage,procurement of plywood for gt capital parts packing st
Read more
Mdf box packing (18x17x5) cm,mdf box packing (18x17x10) cm,mdf box packing,mdf box packing (25.2x17
Read more
Mdf box packing 18x17x5 cm,mdf box packing 18x17x10 cm,mdf box packing,mdf box packing 25.2x17.5x5.
Read more
of your Industry type