Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chiplima To Bandhpali Via Kardola Road From 0/000 Km To 3/875 Km In The District Of Sambalpur For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93754_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CCENC (R AND B) /13/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE C.C.E, Northern R AND B Circle, SAMBALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Such as widening and strengthening of gosala chiplima pwd road to basantpur from 0/000 km to 2/200 km in the district of sambalpur for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreAmp of chiplima to kardola road for the year 23-24
Amp of chiplima to kardola road for the year 23-24
Read moreAmp of chiplima kardola road (5 year completed pmgsy road) for the year 23-24
Amp of chiplima kardola road (5 year completed pmgsy road) for the year 23-24
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bhojpur-jamankira road from 0/000 km to 13/695 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bhojpur-jamankira road from 0/000 km to 13/695 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of govindpur-sonepur border road from 0/000 km to 7/200 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of govindpur-sonepur border road from 0/000 km to 7/200 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of prathama khandi to sadamba to aruala road from 0/000 km to 29/875 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of prathama khandi to sadamba to aruala road from 0/000 km to 29/875 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of prathama khandi to sadamba to aruala road from 0/000 km to 29/875 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of prathama khandi to sadamba to aruala road from 0/000 km to 29/875 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of road from mahulpali-khandokata road from 0/000 km to 12/545 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of road from mahulpali-khandokata road from 0/000 km to 12/545 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type