Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24 Veternary Sub Centre Naveekaranam Pro .No.130 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24 Veternary
Sub Centre Naveekaranam Pro .No.130
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634332_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vellinezhi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi f h c naveekaranam -pro .no.170-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi f h c naveekaranam -pro .no.170-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp2023-24 krishibhavan naveekaranam- project -no.66- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp2023-24 krishibhavan naveekaranam- project -no.66- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp, 2024-25, pro. no. 274-construction of kuttanassery sub center-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp, 2024-25, pro. no. 274-construction of kuttanassery sub center-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreUpputhodu sub centre naveekaranam in mariyapuram grama panchayath pro 21general civil work
Upputhodu sub centre naveekaranam in mariyapuram grama panchayath pro 21general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 yoga hall nirmanam -pro .no. 172-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 yoga hall nirmanam -pro .no. 172-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2024-25. pro. no. 306-canal sivatemple road renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2024-25. pro.&#x0d no. 306-canal sivatemple road renovation-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 192/2023_24 -conversion of nitumbram sub centre to wellness centre -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 192/2023_24 -conversion of nitumbram sub centre to wellness centre -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 194/2023_24 -conversion of olavilam sub centre to wellness centre -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 194/2023_24 -conversion of olavilam sub centre to wellness centre -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 193/2023_24 -conversion of kaviyoor sub centre to wellness centre-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 193/2023_24 -conversion of kaviyoor sub centre to wellness centre-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type