Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Regulator Handle,Assy Pull Cable,Minor Repair Kit For Master Cyl,Repair Kit For Slave Cylinder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3885796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evershine Enterprises | - | 04-09-2023 18:48:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 18:21:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | National Auto Spares | - | 04-09-2023 18:23:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evershine Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOOR REGULATOR HANDLE,ASSY PULL CABLE,MINOR REPAIR KIT FOR MASTER CYL,REPAIR KIT FOR SLAVE CYLINDER | 2196.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOOR REGULATOR HANDLE,ASSY PULL CABLE,MINOR REPAIR KIT FOR MASTER CYL,REPAIR KIT FOR SLAVE CYLINDER | 3109.00 | L2 |
| 3 | National Auto Spares( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOOR REGULATOR HANDLE,ASSY PULL CABLE,MINOR REPAIR KIT FOR MASTER CYL,REPAIR KIT FOR SLAVE CYLINDER | 3790.00 | L3 |