Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Statutory Testing And Painting Of 2 X150 Mt Bullets And 1 X600 Mt Horton At Guna Bp
|
| Description |
Statutory Testing And Painting Of 2 X150 Mt Bullets And 1 X600 Mt Horton At Guna Bp
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPSO_185345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GBP/LPG /LT/Hydrotest/25-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195623 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Statutory testing and painting of 3x150 mt bullets
Statutory testing and painting of 3x150 mt above ground 
 bullets at lakhimpur kheri bp
Read moreStatutory testing and painting of 3x150 mt above ground bullets at shahjahanpur bp
Statutory testing and painting of 3x150 mt above ground bullets at shahjahanpur bp
Read moreCustom bid for services - periodic statutory testing painting of 1400 mt and 2x1200 mt lpg horton
Read more
Statutory testing including hydrotest, ndt tests, rla and allied works with painting of 1 no of 1400mt horton sphere and 3 nos of 150 mt above ground bullets at raninagar lpg bp
Statutory testing including hydrotest, ndt tests, rla and allied works with painting of 1 no of 1400mt horton sphere and 3 nos of 150 mt above ground bullets at raninagar lpg bp
Read moreCustom bid for services - periodic statutory testing painting of 1400 mt lpg horton sphere at lpg
Read more
Statutory testing of 2x1200 mt mounded bullets at quilon bottling plant
Statutory testing of 2x1200 mt mounded bullets at quilon bottling plant
Read moreStatutory testing of lpg bullets and pipeline
Carrying out statutory testing, inspection, cleaning and certification of 5 nos. x 165 mt above ground lpg storage bullets, lpg pipelines and loading unloading arms at balasore bp
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of radar level gauges on 2x150 mt lpg bullets at baddi bottling plant.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of radar level gauges on 2x150 mt lpg bullets at baddi bottling plant.
Read moreStatutory ndt inspection, hydro testing, external painting and certification of pressure vessel (660 mt horton spheress) at indane bottling plant, farrukhabad
Statutory ndt inspection, hydro testing, external painting and certification of
 pressure vessel (660 mt horton spheress) at indane bottling plant, farrukhabad
Read moreStatutory testing of 3x600 mt mounded storage vessels at tirunelveli bp
Statutory testing of 3x600 mt mounded storage vessels at tirunelveli bp
Read moreof your Industry type