Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Statutory Testing And Painting Of 3 X150 Mt Bullets
Description
Statutory Testing And Painting Of 3 X150 Mt Above Ground &#X0d Bullets At Lakhimpur Kheri Bp
Organisation IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_UPSO2_183854_1
Reference
Number
LKM/LPG /LT/Hydrotest/24-25/01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place LAKHIMPUR KHERI BP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194094

Start Date February 19, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2025

Expired 550 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.