Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Mla Ads 2025 2026 Kandalloor Grama Panchayath Ward 11 Improvements To Vendasseri Coir Society Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Mla Ads 2025 2026 Kandalloor&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath Ward 11 Improvements To&Amp#X0d
Vendasseri Coir Society Road General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WD/RB/TR/10739/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 49152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kayamkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305579 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads mla ads 2025 2026 construction of kalluchira mla road of ward 1 ezhikkara grama panchayath work general civil work
The existing road is having a length 87 m length and&#x0d 2.0 m wide provision for tile road dr and drain works are included &#x0d construction of tile road &#x0d drain and side protection work provision for10m drain&#x0d 35m dr masnory work side protect
Read moreLac-ads-mla- ads 2022-23 - karimpan bypass road concreting in vazhathop grama panchayath
Lac-ads-mla- ads 2022-23 - karimpan&#x0d bypass road concreting in&#x0d vazhathop grama panchayath
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2020-21 sri m vijin mla kalliassery lac-nerumbram pullanhitta anganavadi road in ezhome grama panchayath
Lac-ads-mla ads 2020-21 sri m vijin mla kalliassery lac-nerumbram pullanhitta anganavadi road in ezhome grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2021-22 sri t i madhusuthanan mla payyannur lac-mar sebastian vellappilly road in cherupuzh grama panchayath
Road work
Read moreLac-ads-mla-ads-proposal of adimaly block panchayath
Lac-ads-mla-ads-proposal of adimaly block panchayath&#x0d renovation of thellithodu-pulikkappadi-parathodu road of&#x0d konnathadi gp in div 11-mla-ads-renovation of thellithodu&#x0d pulikkappadi-parathodu road of konnathadi gp in div 11
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads-2022-23 construction of chempakappara daivammedu road , road in vathikudy grama panchayath. mla ads-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla ads-2022-23&#x0d construction of chempakappara&#x0d daivammedu road , road in&#x0d vathikudy grama panchayath.&#x0d mla ads-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to kommiyode - vecharayil road ch. 0/000 to 0/400 in vanimel grama panchayath in nadapuram lac -general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads 2025-2026-improvements to kommiyode - vecharayil road ch. 0/000 to 0/400 in vanimel grama panchayath in nadapuram lac -general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads-aroor constituency-pillerkadu nariyandi road in ward 15 of ezhupunna grama panchayath
Road work for a road of length 900 with an average width 4 m.
Read moreLac-ads-sri. ti madhoosudhanan mla payyannur lac-mla ads 2022-23 -construction of building for homeo hospital in kankol alappadamba grama panchayath
Lac-ads-sri. t i madhoosudhanan mla&#x0d payyannur lac-mla ads 2022-23 -&#x0d construction of building for homeo hospital&#x0d in kankol alappadamba grama panchayath-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-2022-23, adv. u. prathibha mla, kayamkulam lac-construction of new building for anganavadi no. 90 in ward 1 at kandalloor grama panchayath-general electrical work
Lac-ads-2022-23, adv. u. prathibha mla,&#x0d kayamkulam lac-construction of new&#x0d building for anganavadi no. 90 in ward 1 at&#x0d kandalloor grama panchayath-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type