Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A 4 Size 75 Gsm,File Cover,File Cover Normal,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Refills Red,Pen Refills Re
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3645662
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 04, 2023 19:23
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1148 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Kailash Chandra Poonia
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHISHENTERPRISES - 16-07-2023 21:27:09 MII Qualified
2 CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION - 07-07-2023 16:12:51 N/A Disqualified
3 Hindustan Army Store - 16-07-2023 14:56:23 MII Qualified
4 SMS ENTERPRISES - 15-07-2023 22:57:18 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Hindustan Army Store(MII) Item Categories : PAPER A-4 SIZE 75 GSM,FILE COVER,FILE COVER NORMAL,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE,PEN REFILLS RED,PEN REFILLS RE 49993.00 L1
2 SMS ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : PAPER A-4 SIZE 75 GSM,FILE COVER,FILE COVER NORMAL,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE,PEN REFILLS RED,PEN REFILLS RE 55411.00 L2
3 ASHISHENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : PAPER A-4 SIZE 75 GSM,FILE COVER,FILE COVER NORMAL,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE,PEN REFILLS RED,PEN REFILLS RE 58151.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise