Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vikas Khand Jakhnaiyame Gram Dhamupur Me Veer Abdul Hameed Marg (Gajipur Dullahpur Marg) Se Phc Hote Hue Bholanath Smark Mahavidyalay Ke Main Gate Tak Pitch Road Nirman Kary
|
| Description |
Vikas Khand Jakhnaiyame Gram Dhamupur Me Veer Abdul Hameed Marg (Gajipur Dullahpur Marg) Se Phc Hote Hue Bholanath Smark Mahavidyalay Ke Main Gate Tak Pitch Road Nirman Kary
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_836694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1188 dt. 26.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 23160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RED GHAZIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Block tejwapur me maraucha baundi sampark marg par khaira bazar me veer abdul hameed swagat dwar ka nirman size 12x6 meter
Block tejwapur me maraucha baundi sampark marg par khaira bazar me veer abdul hameed swagat dwar ka nirman size 12x6 meter
Read moreBeautification work of veer abdul hameed park located in zone-1 chhata room no. 82, islam nagar.
Beautification work of veer abdul hameed park located in zone-1 chhata room no. 82, islam nagar.
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking and miscellaneous work at veer abdul hameed park in mohalla ambedkar nagar ward.
Construction work of interlocking and miscellaneous work at veer abdul hameed park in mohalla ambedkar nagar ward.
Read moreRenewation existing prathmik vidhyalay kayakalp yojna farsh, tiles, shauchalay and baundrywall colors work from moh veer abdul hameed nagar
Construction existing prathmik vidhyalay kayakalp yojna farsh, tiles, shauchalay and baundrywall colors work from moh veer abdul hameed nagar
Read moreWard no 08 veer abdul hameed nagar me panchayat bhawan ka boundrywall ka nirmad and interlocking road ka kary.
Ward no 08 veer abdul hameed nagar me panchayat bhawan ka boundrywall ka nirmad and interlocking road ka kary.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta room no. 82, reconstruction work of 10 seated public toilet near veer abdul hameed park in islam nagar.
Zone-1 chhatta room no. 82, reconstruction work of 10 seated public toilet near veer abdul hameed park in islam nagar.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta room no. 82 reconstruction work of 10 seated public toilet near veer abdul hameed park in islam nagar. (f.f.c.)
Zone-1 chhatta room no. 82 reconstruction work of 10 seated public toilet near veer abdul hameed park in islam nagar. (f.f.c.)
Read more(line 07) veer abdul hameed dwar se pathmik pathshala mannagar kanth tak polo ki rangai putai and tiranga lighto ka adisthapan ka karye .
Veer abdul hameed dwar se pathmik pathshala mannagar kanth tak polo ki rangai putai and tiranga lighto ka adisthapan ka karye .
Read moreConstruction work of road through drain and interlocking from veer abdul hameed park to medical store in zone-1 room no. 82, islam nagar.
Construction work of road through drain and interlocking from veer abdul hameed park to medical store in zone-1 room no. 82, islam nagar.
Read more9. construction of cement concrete road in ward 34 babupurwa (veer abdul hameed park ) h.no. 130/513 to 130/521 at cantt vidhan sabha
9. construction of cement concrete road in ward 34 babupurwa (veer abdul hameed park ) h.no. 130/513 to 130/521 at cantt vidhan sabha
Read moreof your Industry type