Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 8/00 To Kondhavi Dhamandevi Mahargul Road Mdr 99 Tal.Poladpur Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Poladpur Devpur Golegani Kudpan Road Mdr 71 Km 8/00 To Kondhavi Dhamandevi Mahargul Road Mdr 99 Tal.Poladpur Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 65 No/Mahad/TC/4442 Dt 26.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpur dist raigad iiird call
Read moreImprovements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Improvements to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 7/500 to 9/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/0 to 28/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpurdist raigad (ii call)
Improvement to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 17/00 to 28/00 taluka poladpurdist raigad (ii call)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 27/00 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
One years maintenance and repairs to poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 27/00 tal poladpur dist raigad (amc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kshetrapal kudpan road km 4/00 to 11/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Construction of retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kshetrapal kudpan road km 4/00 to 11/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to nh 66 to dhamandevi kondhavi mahargul jananidevi to mdr 72 road mdr 99 km 0/0 to 15/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to nh 66 to dhamandevi kondhavi mahargul jananidevi to mdr 72 road mdr 99 km 0/0 to 15/00 tal poladpur, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of cd work along with retaining wall retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Construction of cd work along with retaining wall retaining wall on poladpur devpur golegani kudpan road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type