Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/ Sub Division Sr 11 During 2024 25. (Sh Providing Water Tanker For Watering Plants/Trees On Various Roads Under Sub Division Sr 11).
|
| Description |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/ Sub Division Sr 11 During 2024 25. (Sh Providing Water Tanker For Watering Plants/Trees On Various Roads Under Sub Division Sr 11).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_258155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338405 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-11).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-11).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-15).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-13).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-13).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-12 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-12).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-12 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-12).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-14 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-14).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-14 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-14).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-15 during 2024-25. (sh- providing water tanker for watering plants/trees on various roads under sub-division sr-15).
Read moreof your Industry type