Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Sealing Rings For Icf Drg Axle Boxes 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Sealing Rings For Icf Drg Axle Boxes, As Per Drawing Specifications. 📐 📅 Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Material Specifications, Conforming To The Tender Document's Requirements. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Sealing Rings, Axle Boxes, Icf Drg, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Ring For Axle Box To Icf Drg. No. T 0 2 625 Alt B/8.
Material And Specification As Per Drawing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106282567 |
|
Reference Number |
38243879 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106282567/viewNitPdf_4498324.pdf |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSealing ring for axle box to icf drg. no. t-0-2-625, alt. 8 &
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box to icf drg. no. t-0-2-625, alt. 8 & b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box. drawing no. : icf s drg. no. t-0-2-625, alt. b / 8, item no.1. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring sealing for axle box roller bearing to drg.no. icf/ t-0-2-625, alt- b/8. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring sealing for axle box roller bearing to drg.no. icf/ t-0-2-625, alt- b/8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring sealing for axle box roller bearing to drg.no. icf/ t-0-2-625, alt- b/8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box drg to icf drg no : t-0-2-625, item - 1 alt : b / 8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box of roller bear [sealing ring for axle box of roller bearing arrangement of icf coaches as per icf drawing no.t-0-2-625, alt.8/b or latest, item-1. material & specn. as per drawing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box of roller bear [sealing ring for axle box of roller bearing arrangement of icf coaches as per icf drawing no.t-0-2-625, alt.8/b or latest, item-1. material & specn. as per drawing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type