Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Nylock Nut M27 To Is: 7002/2005, Grade 10 With White Zinc Plated.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106378539 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245076 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106378539/viewNitPdf_4608415.pdf |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nylock nut m20 confirming to is:7002-199
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock nut, m-20, to drawing / specification is:7002/2005, property class-8, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m27 x 180 to is:1364 class 10.9 with nyloc nut m27 to is:7002:2005, one spring washer to is:3063 for side buffer assembly. all item cadmium plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNyloc nut m16 to spec. no.is:7002-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNyloc nut m16 to spec. no.is:7002-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type hexagon nut size m16x1.5 mm with non metallic insert (polyamid) to is: 7002-2005 with property class-10 with zinc coating specn: is:7002-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylock nut, m-20, to drawing/specification is:7002:2018,p8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type