Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt M27 X 180 To Is:1364 Class 10.9 With Nyloc Nut M27 To Is:7002:2005, One Spring Washer To Is:3063 For Side Buffer Assembly. All Item Cadmium Plated
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106513947 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245227 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106513947/viewNitPdf_4760559.pdf |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115 [tl] ht 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer. bolt to is: 1364, nyloc nut to is: 7002:2005, spring washer to is: 3063
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115 [tl] ht 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer. bolt to is: 1364, nyloc nut to is: 7002:2005, spring washer to is: 3063
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115 [tl] ht 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer. bolt to is: 1364, nyloc nut to is: 7002:2005, spring washer to is: 3063
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115 [tl] ht 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer. bolt to is: 1364, nyloc nut to is: 7002:2005, spring washer to is: 3063. bolt nut, spring washer to be applied with cadmium coating.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt of size m27x180x115 [tl], ht 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer. bolt to is: 1364, nyloc nut to is: 7002:2005 and spring washer to is: 3063. bolt, nut and spring washer to be applied with cadmium coating
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt nylock nut m27 to is: 7002/2005, grade 10 with white zinc plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hex head bolt of size m27 x 180 x 115 [tl] ht 10.9 along with nyloc nut and spring washer. bolt to is: 1364, nyloc nut to is: 7002:2005, spring washer to is: 3063. bolt, nut, spring washer to be supplied with cadmium coating. makes:vif/lps/dfl/tvs. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNyloc nut m16 to spec. no.is:7002-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNyloc nut m16 to spec. no.is:7002-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size m27x180x115 [tl], grade: 10.9 with nyloc nut and spring washer. bolt to is: 1364, nyloc nut to is: 7002:2005 and spring washer to is: 3063. bolt, nut and spring washer to be applied with cadmium coating. make: unbrako or dfl or tvs or vif or bmi or lps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type