Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Nyloc Nut M16 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Nyloc Nut M16 To Specification Number Is:7002 2005. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Nyloc Nut M16, Specification Is:7002 2005, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Nyloc Nut M16 To Spec. No.Is:7002 2005
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106335242
Reference
Number
61245628
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106335242/viewNitPdf_4558374.pdf

Start Date May 03, 2024 15:20
End Date
Expired 16/05/2024

Expired 837 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.