Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Csk Hex Screw M24 X2 X50
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Csk Hex Screw M24 X2 X50 Gr 8.8 Is 6761
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_38693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100059198-CSK HEX SCREW M24X2X50 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL RANIPET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=40375 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Procurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreof your Industry type