Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Submersible Pump Near Meser House At Birolchowki (Activity Code 110922422)
Description
Submersible Pump Near Meser House At Birolchowki (Activity Code 110922422)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_986868_5
Reference
Number
16/BHAD-II GP/15TH CFC(TIED)/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2829
Tender Value -
Place BIROLCHOWKI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2409571

Start Date January 11, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.