Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/043/12/24 25
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Footpath At 22, 24, 70, 104, Rabindra Sarani Etc In Ward No. 043
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_723987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/043/12/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-43 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1594866 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/12/25-26
Repairing of i.p.s footpath at new cit road, etc in ward no 043
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/37/24-25
Development of i.p.s. passage at harin bari 1st lane in ward no-43, under borough-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/42/24-25
Restoration of asphaltum road surface to be disturbed by w/s deptt. at kanai seail st in ward no-043
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/43/24-25
Restoration of asphaltum /stone sets road surface to be disturbed by w/s deptt. along tara chand dutta st and ram lochan mallick st. (from the junction of rabindra sarani to 134/4 m.g. road) in ward no-043
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/17/24-25
Repairing of i.p.s passage / footpath at raj mohan st and tarachand dutta st. (southern side) etc in ward no.43
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/19/24-25
Repairing of stone set footpath at 9, tarachand dutta st. ramlochan mallick st. etc in ward no-043
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/18/24-25
Restoration of paver block footpath at m.g. road (southern side), etc in ward no. 43
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/21/24-25
Repairing and maintenance of bathing platform at syed salley lane different places in ward no-43, under borough-v
Read moreof your Industry type