Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manjeshwar Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Proj.No156/24 25 Kundukolake First Cross Road Drainage Concrete Ward 19 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Drainage And Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/AE/LSGD/MJR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160413 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 projno 409/24- 25-kadiyar drainage (re taneder)
Drainage
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 158/24-25-puchakodi hosur road drainage concrete ward 19
Drainage
Read moreRe- tender- manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 418/24-25-kseb to surumathodu re- tarring drainage
Road re tarring and drainage
Read moreRe-tender manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 484/24-25-kadiyar drainage ward 14
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 proj no 409/24 25-kadiyar drainage (re tender)
Drainage
Read moreRe tender - manjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no155/24-25-anebagilu to amchikkatte drainage ward 18
Road drainage
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 127/24-25-kattebazar road drainage in ward 14 (re-tender)
Drainage
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2024-25 pro no 482/24-25-kseb guddageri 2nd cross road concrete ward 15 (re-tender)
Road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type