Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Improvement Of Power Supply At Helipad Substation Of Hq Cif (R) Under Age(i) Cif(r)
|
| Description |
Provn Of Improvement Of Power Supply At Helipad Substation Of Hq Cif (R) Under Age(i) Cif(r)
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_688919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/PAL-66/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 85960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE (I) CIF (R) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771143 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProvn of replacement of roof sheet in bldgs of hq cif (r ) at palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Provn of replacement of roof sheet in bldgs of 
 hq cif (r ) at palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Read moreProvn of rain water gutters channel for certain bldgs at hq cif(r) palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Provn of rain water gutters channel for certain bldgs at hq cif(r) palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Read moreProvn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r) job no. hq cif (r)/rev-05/2023-24
Provn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r) job no. hq cif (r)/rev-05/2023-24
Read moreRepair/ maint of security wall in palma garrison at hq cif(r) under age (i) cif (r)
Repair/ maint of security wall in palma garrison at hq cif(r) under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of internal electrification and connected works at hq cif(r) under age(i) cif (r)
Repair/ maintenance of internal electrification and connected works at hq cif(r) under age(i) cif (r)
Read moreof your Industry type