Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work On Karawal Nagar Road And Kali Ghata Road And Firni Road At Different Locations In Ward No.248/61 E Karawal Nagar West Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work On Karawal Nagar Road And Kali Ghata Road And Firni Road At Different Locations In Ward No.248/61 E Karawal Nagar West Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_160597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/05-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Improvement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from yamuna dairy to makhan marg by pdg rmc in karawal nagar west in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone
Improvement development of road and drain from yamuna dairy to makhan marg by pdg rmc in karawal nagar west in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for day to maintenance with one beldar in ward no. 248/61e west karawal nagar shah (n) zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for day to maintenance with one beldar in ward no. 248/61e west karawal nagar shah (n) zone
Read moreProviding and fixing benches at various locations (in municipal assets) in area of ward 248,karawal nagar west shah. north zone
Providing and fixing benches at various locations (in municipal assets) in area of ward 248,karawal nagar west shah. north zone
Read moreProviding and laying 200 mm dia water line at karawal nagar main road from kali ghata road to nala road west kamal vihar in karawal nagar under ee (d)-028
Providing and laying 200 mm dia water line at karawal nagar main road from kali ghata road to nala road west kamal vihar in karawal nagar under ee (d)-028
Read moreHiring of back - hoe loader in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone.
Hiring of back - hoe loader in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone.
Read moreRemodeling of drains of approach road karawal nagar village (shaheed dinesh chand sharma marg) from transformer to pusta service road in karawal nagar village in ward no. 248 (karawal nagar west) in ac-70 karawal nagar in ee(m)-iv shah (n) zone
Remodeling of drains of approach road karawal nagar village (shaheed dinesh chand sharma marg) from transformer to pusta service road in karawal nagar village in ward no. 248 (karawal nagar west) in ac-70 karawal nagar in ee(m)-iv shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of approach road for fcts at ankur enclave in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone
Improvement development of approach road for fcts at ankur enclave in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of drain crossing at mpl. store in ward no. 248 west karawal nagar shah north zone.
Supply of drain crossing at mpl. store in ward no. 248 west karawal nagar shah north zone.
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from k-232 to k-333 in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Improvement development of road and drain from k-232 to k-333 in karawal nagar village by pdg rmc in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type