Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Approach Road For Fcts At Ankur Enclave In Ward No. 248/61 E Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Approach Road For Fcts At Ankur Enclave In Ward No. 248/61 E Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_179707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7634/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-IV) DI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Improvement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of municipal store in ward no. 248 shah.(n) zone.
Improvement development of municipal store in ward no. 248 shah.(n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from yamuna dairy to makhan marg by pdg rmc in karawal nagar west in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone
Improvement development of road and drain from yamuna dairy to makhan marg by pdg rmc in karawal nagar west in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for day to maintenance with one beldar in ward no. 248/61e west karawal nagar shah (n) zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for day to maintenance with one beldar in ward no. 248/61e west karawal nagar shah (n) zone
Read morePatch repair work on karawal nagar road and kali ghata road and firni road at different locations -in ward no.248/61e karawal nagar west shah (n) zone
Patch repair work on karawal nagar road and kali ghata road and firni road at different locations -in ward no.248/61e karawal nagar west shah (n) zone
Read moreProviding and fixing ms name board in ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Providing and fixing ms name board in ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement and development of damaged culverts in area of karawal nagar west -in ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Improvement and development of damaged culverts in area of karawal nagar west -in ward no. 248 shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system in satyam enclave, jhilmil colony -in ward no. 216/ac-62 shah (n) zone
Improvement development of drainage system in satyam enclave, jhilmil colony -in ward no. 216/ac-62 shah (n) zone
Read moreHiring of back - hoe loader in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone.
Hiring of back - hoe loader in west karawal nagar ward no. 248 shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of dispensary at biharipur in ward no. 247/62e shah (n) zone
Improvement development of dispensary at biharipur in ward no. 247/62e shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type