Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Of Tata Magic For Day To Maintenance With One Beldar In Ward No. 248/61 E West Karawal Nagar Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Of Tata Magic For Day To Maintenance With One Beldar In Ward No. 248/61 E West Karawal Nagar Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/04-06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o of tata magic for day to day maintenance with one beldar -in ward no.248 west karawal nagar shah (n) zone
A/r and m/o of tata magic for day to day maintenance with one beldar -in ward no.248 west karawal nagar shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Improvement development of road and drain from rajesh pilot chowk, karawal nagar by pdg rmc in ward no. 248/61e shah (n) zone.
Read morePatch repair work on karawal nagar road and kali ghata road and firni road at different locations -in ward no.248/61e karawal nagar west shah (n) zone
Patch repair work on karawal nagar road and kali ghata road and firni road at different locations -in ward no.248/61e karawal nagar west shah (n) zone
Read moreEngaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Engaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreEngaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 243, mustafabad shah (n) zone
Engaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 243, mustafabad shah (n) zone
Read moreEngaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 230, bhajanpura shah (n) zone
Engaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 230, bhajanpura shah (n) zone
Read moreEngaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 243, mustafabad shah (n) zone
Engaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 243, mustafabad shah (n) zone
Read moreEngaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 243, mustafabad shah (n) zone
Engaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 243, mustafabad shah (n) zone
Read moreEngaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Engaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreEngaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Engaging of tata magic (lmv) with driver and beldar in ward no. 229, brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type