Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Storm Water Drain And Rcc Culvert At College Nagar I 096005 R138 Ii Street Ward 096005 R139 No. 05 In Vridhachalam Municipality
Description
Providing Storm Water Drain And Rcc Culvert At College Nagar I 096005 R138 Ii Street Ward 096005 R139 No. 05 In Vridhachalam Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_332306_1
Reference
Number
2357/2023/E1- ward no 5 College nagar
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9950
Tender Value -
Place Vridhachalam Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.