Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blade Assy For St 3.5 With Left And Right Corner.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3484087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : DECO Model : DECO BLADE ASSY FOR ST 3.5 Title : DECO BLADE ASSY FOR ST 3.5 | 05-07-2023 18:53:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : DEW Model : DEW Bucket Cutting Plate with Side Plate Title : Cutting Plate with Side Plate | 05-07-2023 11:57:16 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PURAN SINGH & SONS | Make : PURAN SINGH & SONS Model : Blade Assy For ST-3.5 with left and Right Corner Title : Blade Assy For ST-3.5 with left and Right Corner | 02-07-2023 12:11:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAB ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : UNBRAND Model : Blade (Lip Bucket) Title : Blade (Lip Bucket) along with corners, | 05-07-2023 19:45:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RUM RON MANUFACTURING COMPANY PVT LTD | Make : NA Model : Blade Assy For ST-3.5 with left and Right Corner. Title : Blade Assy For ST-3.5 with left and Right Corner. (Q3) | 05-07-2023 18:30:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreWiper blade,indicator front right,blade assy wiper,bumper corner,clip,reverse light,brake light swi
Read more
Handle requlater,handle door right,handle door left,rear wiper blade,front wiper blade,blade assy w
Read more
Brake disc assy right and left,calliper assy right and left side,disc pad right and left side,front
Read more
Brake disc assy right and left,calliper assy right and left side,disc pad right and left side,front
Read more
3.5 lcp titanium proximal lateral right & left tibia plate, 3.5 lcp titanium distal medial left tibia plate, 4.5 lcp titanium distal lateral right femur plate, 3.5 lcp titanium proximal medial left or right tibia plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type