Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Navalai Gobinathampatti Road To Samuthuvapuram In Pacakge No.Tn 04 251 Morappur P250
|
| Description |
Navalai Gobinathampatti Road To Samuthuvapuram
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_126737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2403/2023/R2 Dt.10.07.2023 P250 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - veppaachannampatti to thoppampatti road via vaguthanur in pakag no.tn 04- 251 morappur p251
Veppaachannampatti to thoppampatti road via vaguthanur
Read moreDharmapuri district - athimarathur dhonnakutlahalli in pcakage no.tn 04- 247 eriyur
Athimarathur dhonnakutlahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - pulikarmukulam sevankottai in package no.tn 04- 252 karimangalam p252
Pulikarmukulam sevankottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - jakkasamuthiram road to chinnakodiganhalli in package no.tn 04- 253 karimangalam
Jakkasamuthiram road to chinnakodiganhalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - harur kottapatti road to kambalai in package no.tn 04- 249 harur
L144-harur kottapatti road to kambalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - maintenance of the road 2 nos in package no.tn 04- 248 harur p248
1.l066-gopinathampatti to alamarathupatti road, 2.a.velampatti to annalampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district . strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai in package no.tn04 - 28 mgsmt 2025-2026 morappur block p28
Strengthening the road from meganathan kottai to peramandapatty joint road km 0/0 - 0/7 h/o navalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - marandahlli - ammani mallapuram - kottur road km 0-0 -60 in packge no.tn 04- 254 palacode p254
Marandahlli - ammani mallapuram - kottur road km 0-0 -60
Read moreDharmapuri district - 1.paparaopatty road boyarkottai, 2.samichettipatti kamalnatham road to ponnagar road in package no.tn 04- 245 nallampalli p245
1.paparaopatty road boyarkottai, 2.samichettipatti kamalnatham road to ponnagar road
Read moreDharmapuri district - upgradation of the road from kalsanur-vadakasi road km.0/0 - 1/0 h/o.kongarapatti and upgradation of the road from doddampatty rs - morappur road to geetha house km.0/0- 0/625 h/o samandahalli in pacakge no.tn04-25/2024-25
1.upgradation of the road from kalsanur-vadakasi road km.0/0 - 1/0 h/o.kongarapatti and 2.upgradation of the road from doddampatty rs - morappur road to geetha house km.0/0- 0/625 h/o samandahalli
Read moreof your Industry type