Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L I/L Paver Tile In Street No. 7, 8, 10, 11 Of Sawraj Nagar In Ward No.6 Mc Kharar.
|
| Description |
P/L I/L Paver Tile In Street No. 7, 8, 10, 11 Of Sawraj Nagar In Ward No.6 Mc Kharar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106778_134 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender-MCKHARAR/23-24/976 DATE04/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Kharar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreP/l drain and i/l paver tiles in street no.16 and 21 in sawraj nagar ward no.6 mc kharar.
P/l drain and i/l paver tiles in street no.16 and 21 in sawraj nagar ward no.6 mc kharar.
Read moreP/l i/l paver tile near h/o saab singh in ward no.5 mc kharar
P/l i/l paver tile near h/o saab singh in ward no.5 mc kharar
Read moreP/l i/l paver tile in mehak nagar near h.no.89/1 ward no.6 mc kharar.
P/l i/l paver tile in mehak nagar near h.no.89/1 ward no.6 mc kharar.
Read moreP/l i/l paver tile near h/o swety inderjeet singh in ward no.7 mc kharar.
P/l i/l paver tile near h/o swety inderjeet singh in ward no.7 mc kharar.
Read moreof your Industry type