Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road And Drain In Movaiya Road Bapu Nagar From H/O Anoop Panday To H/0 Raj Kumar In Ward 12 Zone 02
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road And Drain In Movaiya Road Bapu Nagar From H/O Anoop Panday To H/0 Raj Kumar In Ward 12 Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1099299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1264/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 92372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025124 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o aman gupta to h/o jitendar kumar at bapu nagar in ward -12 under zone -2
Improvement of road and drain from h/o aman gupta to h/o jitendar kumar at bapu nagar in ward -12 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road and drain in shiv shankerpuram movaiya from h/o aniruddh singh to h/o rajesh in ward-12 zone-02
Improvement of road and drain in shiv shankerpuram movaiya from h/o aniruddh singh to h/o rajesh in ward-12 zone-02
Read moreL/o cc road from kannuri mogili(h) to sange kantha(h) and chippakurthi bapu(h) to anthadupula kumar in w.no.06 in bellampally municipality
L/o cc road from kannuri mogili(h) to sange kantha(h) and chippakurthi bapu(h) to anthadupula kumar in w.no.06 in bellampally municipality
Read moreof your Industry type