Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Parappanangadi In Malappuram District 5 No Of Roads Stretches For A Length Of 15.04 Km
|
| Description |
General Rm/2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Zone&Amp#X0d
Vi One Year Running Contract For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Roads Section&Amp#X0d
Parappanangadi In Malappuram District 5 No&Amp#X0d
Of Roads Stretches For A&Amp#X0d
Length Of 15.04 Km&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_784736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/TR/9072/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parappanangadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289395 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year running contract for various roads under roads section parappanangadi in malappuram district 4 nos road stretches for a length of 19.71 km
General-rm/2024-25-rc 2 phase 2 -zone&#x0d 1v-one year running contract for various roads&#x0d under roads section parappanangadi in&#x0d malappuram district 4 nos road stretches for a&#x0d length of 19.71 km-zone-general civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section parappanangadi in malappuram district-
General-rm/ rc 2 - phase 1 - 2025-26-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 1- one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d parappanangadi in malappuram district- 5 nos&#x0d of roads stretches for a length of 23.38 km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc 2- phase 2- zone v- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanangadi in malappuram district- 5 no of road stretches for a length of 29.89km
General-general-rm/2024-25-rc 2-&#x0d phase 2- zone v- one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanangadi in malappuram district- 5 no&#x0d of road stretches for a length of 29.89km-&#x0d general civil work-general civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.72 km
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 5- one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d kondotty in malappuram district -7 nos of&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 15.72 km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section, parappanangadi in malappuram district -6 nos of road stretches for a total length of 19.39 km.-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025 rc-1 cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section, parappanangadi in&#x0d malappuram district -6 nos of road stretches&#x0d for a total length of 19.39 km.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreOne year running contract for various raods under road section kondotty in malappuram district -5 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.2 km
General-rm/2025-26 - rc 2- phase 1 -&#x0d cluster ii-zone 1- one year running contract&#x0d for various raods under road section kondotty&#x0d in malappuram district -5 nos of roads&#x0d stretches for a length of 19.2 km&#x0d
Read moreZone 3-one year running contract for pwd road under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.459 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2-phase 2 -&#x0d cluster ii - zone 3-one year running&#x0d contract for pwd road under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 2 roads&#x0d stretches for a length of 11.459 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section nilambur in malappuram district- 5 no of road stretches for a length of 33.850 km
Generalgeneral-rm-2024 25-rc2 phase 2-zone 6-cluster ii-zone vi-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section nilambur in malappuram district5 no&#x0d of road stretches for a length of 33.850 km -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 20.56 km
General-rm-2025-26, rc-2 phase-1&#x0d cluster ii-zone 3-one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d kondotty in malappuram district 3 no of road&#x0d stretches for a length of 20.56 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 no s of road stretches for a length of 16.75 km
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 ph 1 cluster ii zone 7 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.75 km
Read moreof your Industry type