Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 2025 Rc 1 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section, Parappanangadi In Malappuram District 6 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 19.39 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 2025 Rc 1 Cluster 1 &Amp#X0d
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd&Amp#X0d
Roads Under Roads Section, Parappanangadi In&Amp#X0d
Malappuram District 6 Nos Of Road Stretches&Amp#X0d
For A Total Length Of 19.39 Km. General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_741432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/16000/2024 dated 21/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttipuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192810 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-general-rm 2024-25- rc 1- cluster-1 zone -1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pambady in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a total length of 28.70 km roads- general-rm 2024-25 - rc 1 - cluster-1 - zone -1
General-general-rm 2024-25- rc 1-&#x0d cluster-1 zone -1 one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pambady in kottayam district 4 road stretches&#x0d for a total length of 28.70 km roads-&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one
General-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one&#x0d year rc for state highway-one year running&#x0d contract for ayoor kulathupuzha state&#x0d highway km 9/200 to 26/200 under roads&#x0d section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25. rc-i-cluster 1.one
General-rm 2024-25. rc-i-cluster 1.one&#x0d year rc for state highway--one year running&#x0d contract for thiruvananthapuram thenmala&#x0d state highway km. 52/000 to 61/400 under&#x0d roads section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1- cluster ii - zone 12- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 12- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district 6&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 14- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district- 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-zone 14- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 3&#x0d no s of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km-&#x0d general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
General-rm/2024-25- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 13- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.80 km,general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc 2- phase 2- zone v- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanangadi in malappuram district- 5 no of road stretches for a length of 29.89km
General-general-rm/2024-25-rc 2-&#x0d phase 2- zone v- one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanangadi in malappuram district- 5 no&#x0d of road stretches for a length of 29.89km-&#x0d general civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type