Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Drain At Mouza Purah Under Arandi Ii Gp Activity Code 68369603
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Drain At Mouza Purah Under Arandi Ii Gp Activity Code 68369603
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582700_40 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HG/ARM/EO/15th CFC/12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 6770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EO Arambagh PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza purah under arandi ii gp activity code 68369603
Construction of a drain at mouza purah under arandi ii gp activity code 68369603
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza pratapnagar under arandi i gp activity code 68390341
Construction of a drain at mouza pratapnagar under arandi i gp activity code 68390341
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza pratapnagar under arandi i gp activity code 68390341
Construction of a drain at mouza pratapnagar under arandi i gp activity code 68390341
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at mouza satmasha under arandi i gp activity code 69373641
Sinking of submersible pump at mouza satmasha under arandi i gp activity code 69373641
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at mouza satmasha under arandi i gp activity code 69373641
Sinking of submersible pump at mouza satmasha under arandi i gp activity code 69373641
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza gourhati under gourhati-ii gp activity code 68371500
Construction of a drain at mouza gourhati under gourhati-ii gp activity code 68371500
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza dongal under salepur ii gp activity code 68381142
Construction of a drain at mouza dongal under salepur ii gp activity code 68381142
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza gourhati under gourhati ii gp activity code 68371183
Construction of a drain at mouza gourhati under gourhati ii gp activity code 68371183
Read moreConstruction of a drain at mouza bamsha under mayapur ii gp activity code 68390648
Construction of a drain at mouza bamsha under mayapur ii gp activity code 68390648
Read moreof your Industry type