Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 22 To Sh 06 Bhamb Bechkheda Ramnagar Tanda Road Odr 61 Total Length 12.80 Km Part 5/00 To 6/00, 7/00 To 12/800 In Tq./Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 22 To Sh 06 Bhamb Bechkheda Ramnagar Tanda Road Odr 61 Total Length 12.80 Km Part 5/00 To 6/00, 7/00 To 12/800 In Tq./Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913745_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W. Circle YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-22 to msh-06 bhamb- bechkhedaramnagar- tanda road odr 61 km 7/00 to 9/00 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-22 to msh-06 bhamb- bechkhedaramnagar- tanda road odr 61 km 7/00 to 9/00 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. gudma to gawhali tanda road (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. gudma to gawhali tanda road (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreImprovement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to umari kinhala road odr-91 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to umari kinhala road odr-91 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pimpari mendholi road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to pimpari mendholi road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to taroda punwat road odr-242 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to taroda punwat road odr-242 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type