Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Irrigation Deep Tube Well With Solar Pump And Over Head Tank Near Saraswati Mandir At Haraktore
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Irrigation Deep Tube Well With Solar Pump And Over Head Tank Near Saraswati Mandir At Haraktore
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/PARA/ UJGP/(5th SFC)/NIT(e)-12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARAKTORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412607 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Singking and instalation deep tube well with solar pump and over head tank at haragouri mandir at haraktore (67704107)
Singking and instalation deep tube well with solar pump and over head tank at haragouri mandir at haraktore (67704107)
Read moreSinking and instalation of deep tube well with solar pump and over head tank near dharam mandir at udaypur i (109371279)
Sinking and instalation of deep tube well with solar pump and over head tank near dharam mandir at udaypur i (109371279)
Read moreInstallation of deep tube well with solar system over head tank at durga mandir bungera
Installation of deep tube well with solar system over head tank at durga mandir bungera
Read moreInstallation of deep tube well
Installation of deep tube well at hq 94 rcc location for water supply to troops allied units under 38 brtf project deepak in himachal pradesh
Read moreSupply of medium/deep tube well accessories agra
Supply of medium/deep tube well accessories agra
Read moreInstallation of deep tube well with solar system over head tank at mahato para at manikdih
Installation of deep tube well with solar system over head tank at mahato para at manikdih
Read moreInstallation deep tube well with solar pump with over head tank near biralgoria sadhu ashram(58393647)
Installation deep tube well with solar pump with over head tank near biralgoria sadhu ashram(58393647)
Read moreof your Industry type