Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover High Drain With Soakpit From Manowar House To Kali Sk House At Hatudewan Village Sansad No 16
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover High Drain With Soakpit From Manowar House To Kali Sk House At Hatudewan Village Sansad No 16
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576550_5 |
|
Reference Number |
21/RAYAN-I/15thFC/TIED/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rayan-I G.P. Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from samsura house towards karim house at hatudewan village sansad no 15
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from samsura house towards karim house at hatudewan village sansad no 15
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit and approch road from atiyar house towards sadek house at hatudewan village sansad no-17
Construction of cover drain with soakpit and approch road from atiyar house towards sadek house at hatudewan village sansad no-17
Read more.const. of cc cover drain with soakpit from genrai (sansad-viii) omar sk house to akbar sk house.
.const. of cc cover drain with soakpit from genrai (sansad-viii) omar sk house to akbar sk house.
Read moreImplemation of cover drain with soakpit from emtiyaz sk house towards voluruddin sk house at 16 mile east sansad xiii (code-70841700) (sl. no. 01)
Implemation of cover drain with soakpit from emtiyaz sk house towards voluruddin sk house at 16 mile east sansad xiii (code-70841700) (sl. no. 01)
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from si office to sk saidul house at gopalpur sansad iv
Cover drain with soakpit from si office to sk saidul house at gopalpur sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from mansur leta house to haydar sk house at companydanga sansad
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from mansur leta house to haydar sk house at companydanga sansad
Read moreC.c cover drain with soakpit from liyakat sk house to kalam sk house
C.c cover drain with soakpit from liyakat sk house to kalam sk house
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and soakpit from budhu sk house to sayed sk house at harishpur village
Construction of pcc drain with cover and soakpit from budhu sk house to sayed sk house at harishpur village
Read moreImplemation of cover drain with soakpit with pcc road from ainul sk house towards fitu sk house at 16 mile east sansad xiii (code-70843522) (sl. no. 02)
Implemation of cover drain with soakpit with pcc road from ainul sk house towards fitu sk house at 16 mile east sansad xiii (code-70843522) (sl. no. 02)
Read moreof your Industry type