Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit And Approch Road From Atiyar House Towards Sadek House At Hatudewan Village Sansad No 17
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit And Approch Road From Atiyar House Towards Sadek House At Hatudewan Village Sansad No 17
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648090_2 |
|
Reference Number |
30/Rayan-I/15th FC/Tied/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HATUDEWAN SANSAD 17 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1397287 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from samsura house towards karim house at hatudewan village sansad no 15
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from samsura house towards karim house at hatudewan village sansad no 15
Read moreConstruction of cover high drain with soakpit from manowar house to kali sk house at hatudewan village sansad no 16
Construction of cover high drain with soakpit from manowar house to kali sk house at hatudewan village sansad no 16
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit and silt chamber from hamid molla house to atiyar dhali house at noapara sansad 15 jl 132
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit and silt chamber from hamid molla house to atiyar dhali house at noapara sansad 15 jl 132&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from chandana garai house towards sandhya das at uttar srirampur sansad
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from chandana garai house towards sandhya das at uttar srirampur sansad viii id 113719277
Read moreConst of cover drain with soakpit from hatem house towards rajab khmar at bhotar village sansad i
Const of cover drain with soakpit from hatem house towards rajab khmar at bhotar village sansad i
Read moreConstruction of covered pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from atiyar danga to jalil house at sansad no xii
Construction of covered pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from atiyar danga to jalil house at sansad no xii
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from tapasya house towards dutta house left side at narandighi village sansad no 22
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from tapasya house towards dutta house left side at narandighi village sansad no 22
Read moreImplementation of cover drain with soakpit road from mithun mandal house towards gayetri mandal house at tingharia sansad , code 109748403
Implementation of cover drain with soakpit road from mithun mandal house towards gayetri mandal house at tingharia sansad , code 109748403
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from asit chatterjee house towards thakurtala at narandighi village sansad no 22
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from asit chatterjee house towards thakurtala at narandighi village sansad no 22
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab soakpit from husking mill towards shibu swarnakar house at gokarna sansad no x
Construction of drain with cover slab soakpit from husking mill towards shibu swarnakar house at gokarna sansad no x
Read moreof your Industry type